Property from TBD MARY ST - KW
Lot located in the Heights. Near Kiwanis Trail, parks, ditches, and plenty of green space. Outside the city limits yet near all the amenities of the H...
95 Results
$24,000
0.11 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59105
$60,000
1.48 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
Turn your vision into reality on this 1+ acre lot located just outside the city limits. Offering wide-open space and expansive views of the Beartooth ...
$95,000
0.33 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59105
Located on the corner of Greenbriar and Hillcrest Drive and in the heart of the desirable Billings Heights, this generous 0.327-acre large lot beckons...
$185,000
3.3 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
Perched on a scenic hillside, this exceptional 3+ acre homesite offers breathtaking panoramic views and the perfect setting to build your dream home. ...
$165,500
1.81 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59105
Bar 11 offers a peaceful lifestyle just 10 minutes from Downtown Billings! Lots range in size from .5 ac to 5+ acres with amenities including City wat...
$144,000
0.41 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
This lot is a must-see with just over 17,000 sqft and backing up to the Big Ditch you have a view of the Rims from your dream patio! Legacy West is a ...
$92,000
0.26 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
Phase 2 of Legacy West is here! This newer luxury subdivision is conveniently located on the west end where you are just far enough away from the craz...
$349,950
0.62 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
Don’t miss this rare building opportunity in the highly desirable Ironwood Estate Subdivision. This 26,799 SF (.61 Acres) lot is an ideal opportunity ...
$655,000
0 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59105
727 Bench Blvd, Billings, MT – “Bench Commons” 0.76 Acres to 1.58 Acres in Bench Commons North Lot is 33,084 SF for Sale @ $349,900 ($10.58 PSF) 6,000...
$349,950
0.62 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
$432,812
0 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59102
Don't miss out on this spacious lot in Billings, MT! Conveniently situated near local amenities and just minutes from downtown Billings. This is a spa...
$635,000
1.94 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59101
Lot 5 – 42,427 SF (.974 Acres) Lot 6 - 42,209 SF (.969 Acres) Available for individual sale or together List Price $635,000 ($7.50 PSF) -Adjacent ...
$89,000
0 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
Welcome home! Mackenzie Meadows offers 0.5 + acre lots with great views and access to the westend of Billings. Well water is connected to each lot and...
$102,000
0.3 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
$99,000
0.25 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
$96,000
0.22 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106
$130,000
0.41 Acres
Billings, Montana, 59106